M2Box Logo

Ten Little Buses! | Little Baby Bum - Classic Nursery Rhymes for Kids

Nursery Rhymes
Year2022
Duration2m

Ten little buses take a ferry to a small seaside town together. On the way to their hotel they see Little Monkey fishing, Old woman feeding the birds and a fisherman having a meal outside a small café. SUBSCRIBE for new Little Baby Bum videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumsub_confirmation=1 Little Baby Bum Music ►https://littlebabybum.lnk.to/music Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, Little Baby Bum world comes alive. Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring. ►New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! https://youtube.com/playlistlist=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh ___________________________________________________________________ Lyrics: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 1 little, 2 little, 3 little buses 4 little, 5 little, 6 little buses 7 little, 8 little, 9 little buses 10 little buses 1 little, 2 little, 3 little buses 4 little, 5 little, 6 little buses 7 little, 8 little, 9 little buses 10 little buses ___________________________________________________________________ ►Wheels on the Bus and other vehicle songs playlist! https://youtube.com/playlistlist=PL0VE_cI7-AYQO-ZDrKeJDDtt-tQ5IaeuW ►Educational baby cartoons and songs playlist! https://www.youtube.com/watchv=9IMLmO7ingY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQegyb6BQOVJ6kIzs7GOT-C Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on YouTube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses, and many others. #LBB #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids Website ► https://www.littlebabybum.com Facebook ► www.facebook.com/LittleBabyBum Instagram ► www.instagram.com/littlebabybum/ ___________________________________________________________________ Little Baby Bum friends: ►Go Buster! https://youtube.com/playlistlist=PLSVXccy7bFWZDnledg0SSSB4o7PB6tAJ9 ►Lellobee City Farm! https://youtube.com/playlistlist=PLhjDwGFkBk-_sGvoKevSISQZ5eTzCB7Gg ►Digley and Dazey! https://www.youtube.com/playlistlist=PLJAmPvPYOOqeC4aZNSxPqZ6Dwf1olvKT2 ___________________________________________________________________ © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

You Might Also Like

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Baby Shark Doo Doo | Swimming Pool Games | Little Angel Kids Songs

Nursery Rhymes7.8

Color Learning Cartoon for Kids ABC - BillionSurpriseToys Learn English Songs for Kids & Cartoon

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Five Little Ducks, Quack Quack & More Nursery Rhymes for Kids

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Where is My Lollipop | Little Angel Toddler Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Wheels on the Bus (Yellow School Bus Edition) | Little Angel Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Head Shoulders Knees and Toes Bath Song ⭐ 30 min of LittleBabyBum Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Bingo's Bath Song + More Routine Songs | Little Angel Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Little Bunny Foo Foo & 3 Little Kittens ⭐Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes for Kids | Baby Song 123

Nursery Rhymes7.6

Cartoon Oopsie Doopsie Dance Songs for Kids

Nursery Rhymes7.8

Abc Song, Alphabets Sound, Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Baby Shark + more Earth Day Theme Songs ! | Little Angel Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Alphabet Song - ABC Twinkle Lullaby | Baby Song Mix - Little Baby Bum Nursery Rhymes

Gospel7.7

Mercy Chinwo Greatest Hits - Top Christian Gospel Worship Songs

Pop7.8

Justin Bieber Best Playlist | Justin Bieber Hot billboard 2023 | Viral Songs

Hip Hop & Rap7.1

2000s 2023 R&B MIX ~ Ne Yo, Rihanna, Beyonce, Chris Brown, Alicia Keys, Usher and more

Afrobeats7.8

NEW YEAR MIX LATEST NIGERIA AFROBEAT 2024 FT BURNA BOY REMA SALLIPOPI DJ CRUZ, DAVIDO , KIZZ DAN

Nursery Rhymes7.9

The Color Train Song | Baby Song Mix - Little Baby Bum Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes7.4

Fruits and Colors learning Cartoon for Kids! BillionSurpriseToys Educational

Nursery Rhymes7.1

Alphabet Song - BillionSurpriseToys Nursery Rhymes, Kids Songs

Nursery Rhymes7.3

Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Zoo Song & More Nursery Rhymes & Animal Cartoon by Kids Tv

Nursery Rhymes7.9

Ice Cream Truck Wheels Go Round & Round - Kids Vehicles & Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes7.8

Jingle Bells Christmas Song | Merry Christmas | Xmas Music | Christmas Carols for Babies - Kids Tv

Nursery Rhymes7.0

The Wheels On The Bus Nursery Rhyme & Kindergarten Songs for Babies

Nursery Rhymes7.1

ABC Alphabet Phonics Nursery Rhymes & Songs Collection for Toddlers

Comments

1 Comments

Luchresse Power FathSep 16, 2023